Upcoming Events

Browse all pulling events

2027 Midwest Winter Nationals Session 1

upcoming
Non-Sanctioned
January 14, 202711:00AM EDTCloverdale, Indiana
9,000 Pro Farm10,500 Farm Stock9,500 466 Hot Farm/IPL Altered Farm/Interstate Pro Farm8,500 B.O.B Limited Pro Stock/PPL Hot Farm8,000 Pro Street Diesel Truck7,700 Classic Super Stock1,950 370 Econo Mini Rod

2027 Midwest Winter Nationals Session 2

upcoming
Non-Sanctioned
January 14, 20276:00PM EDTCloverdale, Indiana
9,500 510 Hot Farm: Flight 19,500 Pro Farm8,500 Mod Turbo8,500 Limited Pro Stock (PPL)9,000 Pro Farm: FINALS8,500 B.O.B Limited Pro Stock/PPL Hot Farm: FINALS8,000 Pro Street Diesel Truck: FINALS7,700 Classic Super Stock: FINALS1,950 370 Econo Mini Rod: FINALS

2027 Midwest Winter Nationals Session 3

upcoming
Non-Sanctioned
January 15, 202711:00AM EDTCloverdale, Indiana
12,000 KING of 15MPH9,500 510 Hot Farm: Flight 29,500 Pro Farm: FINALS10,500 Farm Stock: FINALS9,000 Super Farm1,950 420 Econo Mini Rod6,200 Pro Stock FWD Truck

2027 Midwest Winter Nationals Session 4

upcoming
Non-Sanctioned
January 15, 20276:00PM EDTCloverdale, Indiana
8,000 Limited Pro Stock Diesel Truck9,700 Limited Pro Stock8,700 Light Pro Stock12,000 KING of 15MPH: FINALS6,500 Light Limited Super Stock: FINALS8,500 Mod Turbo: FINALS8,500 Limited Pro Stock (PPL): FINALS9,500 466 Hot Farm/IPL Altered Farm/Interstate Pro Farm: FINALS1,950 420 Econo Mini Rod: FINALS

2027 Midwest Winter Nationals Session 5

upcoming
Non-Sanctioned
January 16, 202711:00AM EDTCloverdale, Indiana
2,050 Limited Mini Rod11,000 Pro Farm/12,000 Hot Farm9,300 Super Farm (NFMS)6,850 Pro Farm/7,000 Pro Field9,000 Limited Pro Stock6,250 Light Limited Super Stock6,000 Classic Modified

2027 Midwest Winter Nationals Session 6

upcoming
Non-Sanctioned
January 16, 20276:00PM EDTCloverdale, Indiana
10,000 5.0 Pro Stock2,050 Limited Mini Rod: FINALS9,300 Super Farm (NFMS): FINALS9,000 Limited Pro Stock: FINALS6,250 Light Limited Super Stock: FINALS8,000 Limited Pro Stock Diesel Truck: FINALS9,700 Limited Pro Stock: FINALS8,700 Light Pro Stock: FINALS9,500 510 Hot Farm: FINALS9,000 Super Farm: FINALS6,200 Pro Stock FWD Truck: FINALS